kue cucur

March 31, 2009 at 6:00 am Leave a comment

Alias pengen curhat.

Setelah beberapa ‘musibah’ serupa yang gue dapat beberapa tahun belakangan ini, gue jadi pesimis dan ‘negatip tingking’. Berpikiran pendek, dan gak bisa melihat sisi ‘positip’ dari suatu ‘kesuksesan’ sesaat. Halah.

Sial banget neh kayaknya nasib aing. Gue juga gak ngarti kenape. Kasian banget seh… duuuh… Aing lieur, ditambah bingung, ditambah confused. Semuanya sama ajah! Matahari tetep we terbit dari timur ke barat. Kapan yah turun dari utara ke selatan? (kenapa juga gue selalu pake Matahari?)

(super desperet mod on)

Advertisements

Entry filed under: hari ini.

here we go again checklist nge-backpack

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Trackback this post  |  Subscribe to the comments via RSS Feed


“I've learned that everyone wants to live on top of the mountain, but all the happiness and growth occurs while you're climbing it.”

%d bloggers like this: